23Mrz
TTC Wohlbach - TSG Kaiserslautern
Herren 1 - 18:00 Uhr
Rang | Mannschaft | Beg. | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. SG 2018 Hochspeyer II | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 127:58+69 | +69 | 25:5 | |
2 | 2. TTF Rockenhausen II | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 123:83+40 | +40 | 24:6 | |
3 | 3. TV Alsenborn | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 106:92+14 | +14 | 20:10 | |
4 | 4. TSG Kaiserslautern V | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 98:96+2 | +2 | 14:14 | |
5 | 5. TuS Gerbach II | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 102:107-5 | -5 | 13:17 | |
6 | 6. TTV Siegelbach II | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 88:109-21 | -21 | 11:19 | |
7 | 7. SV Otterberg | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 87:114-27 | -27 | 11:19 | |
8 | 8. TuS Hohenecken | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 92:116-24 | -24 | 9:21 | |
9 | 9. ASV Frankenstein | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 77:125-48 | -48 | 7:23 | |
10 | 10. TV Wartenberg-Rohrbach | zurückgezogen am 06.12.2023 |
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.1 | Bode, Walter | 5 | 5 | 3:2 | 3:2 | 6:4 | |||||
5.2 | Rangelov, Ilyan | 6 | 6 | 2:4 | 4:2 | 6:6 | |||||
5.3 | Xie, Bohao | 5 | 5 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 3:1 | 4:0 | 9:1 | |||
5.4 | Skrlec, Damir | 5 | 5 | 1:4 | 2:2 | 3:6 | |||||
5.5 | Ersek, Laszlo | 6 | 6 | 0:3 | 2:1 | 1:1 | 2:0 | 5:5 | |||
5.6 | Klein, Lothar | 6 | 6 | 3:3 | 1:3 | 4:6 | |||||
6.2 | Rutz, Matthias | 2 | 2 | 2:0 | 0:1 | 2:1 | |||||
6.11 | Kunz, Bernd | 2 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | 0:2 | |||||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 2:0 | ||||||||||
Einzel | 37:31 | ||||||||||
Bode, Walter / Skrlec, Damir | 4 | 4:2 | |||||||||
Ersek, Laszlo / Rangelov, Ilyan | 3 | 2:1 | |||||||||
Rangelov, Ilyan / Xie, Bohao | 3 | 1:2 | |||||||||
Ersek, Laszlo / Klein, Lothar | 2 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Skrlec, Damir / Xie, Bohao | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Klein, Lothar / Rutz, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kunz, Bernd / Rutz, Matthias | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Klein, Lothar / Kunz, Bernd | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Klein, Lothar / Xie, Bohao | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Bode, Walter / Ersek, Laszlo | 1 | 0:2 | |||||||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 1:0 | ||||||||||
Doppel | 9:12 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 46:43 |
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 13.01.2024 | 19:00 t/v | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern V | TTV Siegelbach II | 8:8 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 19:00 | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern V | TuS Hohenecken | 9:3 | |||
Fr. | 02.02.2024 | 20:15 | (1) | SV Otterberg | TSG Kaiserslautern V | 9:6 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 19:00 | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern V | TTF Rockenhausen II | 7:9 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 19:00 | (1) | TV Alsenborn | TSG Kaiserslautern V | 9:7 | |||
Fr. | 15.03.2024 | 20:00 t | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern V | ASV Frankenstein | 9:5 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2024 | 19:00 | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern V | SG 2018 Hochspeyer II | ||||
So. | 24.03.2024 | 10:00 v | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern V | TuS Gerbach II |