23Mrz
TTC Wohlbach - TSG Kaiserslautern
Herren 1 - 18:00 Uhr
Rang | Mannschaft | Beg. | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. TTC Dahn | 18 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 158:39+119 | +119 | 34:2 | |
2 | 2. TSG Kaiserslautern III | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 151:67+84 | +84 | 29:7 | |
3 | 3. TTC Nünschweiler II | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 127:83+44 | +44 | 23:13 | |
4 | 4. SV Mörsbach | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 129:115+14 | +14 | 21:15 | |
5 | 5. TTC Kreimbach-Kaulbach | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 117:107+10 | +10 | 21:15 | |
6 | 6. TTV Siegelbach | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 107:116-9 | -9 | 17:19 | |
7 | 7. SG 2018 Hochspeyer | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 105:134-29 | -29 | 15:21 | |
8 | 8. ASV Sembach | 18 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 91:139-48 | -48 | 10:26 | |
9 | 9. TTC Winnweiler II | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 78:135-57 | -57 | 10:26 | |
10 | 10. SV Weselberg | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 34:162-128 | -128 | 0:36 |
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.1 | Amann, Samuel | 5 | 5 | 4:0 | 5:0 | 9:0 | |||||
3.2 | Enders, Christopher | 6 | 6 | 4:2 | 6:0 | 10:2 | |||||
3.3 | Ivanov, Ivan | 8 | 8 | 4:1 | 2:1 | 0:1 | 2:0 | 8:3 | |||
3.4 | Ivanov, Toma (SBE) | 8 | 8 | 4:1 | 6:1 | 10:2 | |||||
3.5 | Köhler, Nico | 6 | 6 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 1:1 | 7:1 | ||
3.6 | Schmidt, Andreas | 9 | 9 | 3:0 | 1:0 | 3:0 | 3:0 | 10:0 | |||
3.7 | Gales, Larissa (WES) | 8 | 7 | 1:0 | 2:1 | 4:0 | 7:1 | ||||
4.2 | Ritter, Manfred (SPV) | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 0:1 | ||||||
4.4 | Hendel, Sam | 2 | 2 | 0:1 | 1:0 | 1:1 | |||||
4.6 | Kalhorifar, Bijan | 1 | |||||||||
4.7 | Gundacker, Stefanie (WES) | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
5.2 | Rangelov, Ilyan | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | ||||||
Einzel | 64:11 | ||||||||||
Enders, Christopher / Ivanov, Toma | 5 | 3:2 | |||||||||
Köhler, Nico / Schmidt, Andreas | 5 | 3:2 | |||||||||
Gales, Larissa / Schmidt, Andreas | 4 | 3:1 | |||||||||
Amann, Samuel / Ivanov, Ivan | 3 | 3:0 | |||||||||
Gales, Larissa / Ivanov, Ivan | 2 | 2:0 | |||||||||
Gales, Larissa / Ivanov, Toma | 2 | 0:2 | |||||||||
Hendel, Sam / Rangelov, Ilyan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Amann, Samuel / Ivanov, Toma | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Hendel, Sam / Ivanov, Ivan | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||||
Gundacker, Stefanie / Ivanov, Ivan | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Kalhorifar, Bijan / Ritter, Manfred | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Amann, Samuel / Enders, Christopher | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||||
Doppel | 17:10 | ||||||||||
gesamt | 81:21 |
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 16:00 v | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern III | TTV Siegelbach | 9:0 | |||
Sa. | 13.01.2024 | 19:00 | (1) | TTC Nünschweiler II | TSG Kaiserslautern III | 3:9 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 17:30 v | (1) | SV Mörsbach | TSG Kaiserslautern III | 6:9 | |||
Fr. | 16.02.2024 | 20:00 t/v | (2) | SG 2018 Hochspeyer | TSG Kaiserslautern III | 3:9 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 19:00 | (2) | TTC Winnweiler II | TSG Kaiserslautern III | 1:9 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 19:00 t/v | (1) | TTC Kreimbach-Kaulbach | TSG Kaiserslautern III | 2:9 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 18:00 t | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern III | TTC Dahn | 9:5 | |||
Fr. | 08.03.2024 | 19:00 v | (2) | SV Weselberg | TSG Kaiserslautern III | 1:9 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 18:00 | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern III | ASV Sembach | 9:0 |