23Mrz
TTC Wohlbach - TSG Kaiserslautern
Herren 1 - 18:00 Uhr
Rang | Mannschaft | Beg. | S | U | N | Spiele | +/- | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1. TTF Rastatt | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 137:23+114 | +114 | 32:0 | |
2 | 2. TSG Kaiserslautern | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 103:55+48 | +48 | 25:7 | |
3 | 3. VfL Sindelfingen | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 99:71+28 | +28 | 22:12 | |
4 | 4. SU Neckarsulm II | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 87:73+14 | +14 | 18:14 | |
5 | 5. DJK Offenburg II | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 84:66+18 | +18 | 17:13 | |
6 | 6. TTV Weinheim-West | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 66:94-28 | -28 | 13:19 | |
7 | 7. TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 62:88-26 | -26 | 11:19 | |
8 | 8. TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 70:90-20 | -20 | 11:21 | |
9 | 9. DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 42:118-76 | -76 | 7:25 | |
10 | 10. SV Windhagen | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 38:110-72 | -72 | 2:28 |
Rang | Name, Vorname | Einsätze | Einzel/Doppel | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | gesamt | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.1 | Tamasauskaite, Egle | 4 | 4 | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | |||
1.2 | Sadikovic, Enisa (SBE) | 5 | 5 | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | |||
1.3 | Dyszkiewicz, Gabriela | 5 | 5 | 2:3 | 5:0 | 7:3 | |||
1.4 | Hossein Zadeh, Shaqayeq | 0 | |||||||
1.5 | Barbosa, Ariel | 7 | 7 | 7:0 | 5:2 | 12:2 | |||
1.6 | Sadikovic, Melisa (SBE) | 5 | 5 | 2:3 | 4:1 | 6:4 | |||
1.7 | Badalouf, Sarah | 1 | 1 | 1:0 | 1:0 | 2:0 | |||
"kampflos"-Einzel | 0:2 | ||||||||
Einzel | 37:19 | ||||||||
Sadikovic, Enisa / Sadikovic, Melisa | 4 | 2:2 | |||||||
Barbosa, Ariel / Dyszkiewicz, Gabriela | 3 | 3:0 | |||||||
Barbosa, Ariel / Tamasauskaite, Egle | 2 | 1:1 | |||||||
Badalouf, Sarah / Barbosa, Ariel | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||
Dyszkiewicz, Gabriela / Tamasauskaite, Egle | 1 | 1:0 | |||||||
Dyszkiewicz, Gabriela / Sadikovic, Enisa | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||
Barbosa, Ariel / Sadikovic, Melisa | 1 | 0:1 | |||||||
"kampflos"-Doppel | 0:1 | ||||||||
Doppel | 8:6 | ||||||||
gesamt | 45:25 |
Tag Datum Zeit | (Halle) | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Spiele | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 28.01.2024 | 12:00 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 10:0 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:00 | (2) | TSG Kaiserslautern | DJK Offenburg II | 4:6 | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | SV Windhagen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:8 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 7:3 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 10:00 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | SU Neckarsulm II | 5:5 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 17:30 | (1) | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | TSG Kaiserslautern | 3:7 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 18:00 | (1) | VfL Sindelfingen | TSG Kaiserslautern | 6:4 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 10:00 | (1) | TSG Kaiserslautern | TTV Weinheim-West | ||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 17:00 | (1) | TTF Rastatt | TSG Kaiserslautern |